1. místo

JN0117 Pavel Krykorka, Dřevěnka 11 34

2. místo

JN0082 Libor Pařík, Jablonec 11 31

JN0116 Líba Hlavatá, Dřevěnka 8 31

JN0157 Ludva Hudec, Dřevěnka 8 31

JN0148 Dušan Romža, Dřevěnka 8 31

JN0008 Martin Zip, Jablonec 8 31

7. místo

JN0370 Michal Dembický, Dřevěnka 11 29

JN0364 Julie Hujerová, Dřevěnka 11 29

9. místo

JN0202 Pavel Majer, Sokolka 14 28

JN0173 Venda Balatka, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0005 Michal Bělohlávek, Lučany 11 28

JN0067 Miroslav Blanař, Jablonec 11 28

JN0088 David Borčický, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0165 Pavel Ceé, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0123 Luděk Červinka, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0111 Karel Döring, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0074 Ricardo Kaká, Jablonec 11 28

JN0172 Lucka Marešová, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0120 Marta Meisnarová, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0069 Alexandre Pato, Jablonec 11 28

JN0158 Zoltán Plachetka, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0135 Jan Prousek, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0112 Míra Rydval, Dřevěnka 11 28

JN0058 Jiří Duštíra, Jablonec 8 28

JN0271 Luboš Koldovský ml., Tanvald 8 28

26. místo

JN0363 Jiří Mihovič, Praha 11 27

27. místo

JN0365 Olda Hujer, Dřevěnka 11 26

JN0357 Jan Kučo, Dřevěnka 8 26

JN0342 Petr Otta, Budvarka 8 26

JN0369 Pavel Patka, Dřevěnka 8 26

31. místo

JN0197 Michal Beneš, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0178 Romana Ceéová, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0182 Ivana Ceéová, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0133 Irena Hariková, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0164 Franta Kochánek, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0188 Venda Kupec, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0163 Halina Kuthanová, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0118 Bára Marešová, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0108 Milan Matoušek, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0107 Roman Pilz, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0109 Martina Plchová, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0115 Radim Prousek, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0155 Václav Sýkora, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0191 Dana Sýkorová, Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0127 Růža Šikolová ml., Dřevěnka 11 25

JN0021 Petra Doležalová, Budvarka 8 25

JN0113 Alena Hoppanová, Dřevěnka 8 25

JN0294 Jiří Krumbholz, Jiřetín 8 25

JN0094 Pavel Pitro, Dřevěnka 8 25

JN0299 Pavel Türk, N.Ves 8 25

JN0237 Pavel Vrabec, Jablonec 8 25

52. místo

JN0140 Arnošt Rösler, Plavy 11 24

53. místo

JN0366 Olda Hujer Ml., Dřevěnka 11 23

JN0377 Stanislav Fialová, Budvarka 5 23

JN0373 Dušan Janáč, Budvarka 5 23

JN0337 Miloš Tyle, Jablonec 5 23

JN0374 Petr Marban, Budvarka 2 23

58. místo

JN0026 Eda Brečko, Budvarka 14 22

JN0089 Láďa Babec, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0114 Josef Balatka, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0134 David Bartoš, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0228 Roman Hýř, Jablonec 11 22

JN0190 Láďa Janovič, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0126 Gosta Kamenický, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0110 Franta Kubín, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0051 Josef Mudra, Camel 11 22

JN0154 Petr Novák, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0121 Olda Pačesný, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0149 Rosťa Pitro, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0128 Pepa Prousek, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0166 Jan Ryml, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0122 Petr Soudil, Dřevěnka 11 22

JN0018 Petr Bastl, Budvarka 8 22

JN0260 Petr Beránek, Smržovka 8 22

JN0020 Theodor Denk, Budvarka 8 22

JN0014 Petr Diri, Budvarka 8 22

JN0023 Petr Doležal ml., Budvarka 8 22

JN0025 Petr Doležal st., Budvarka 8 22

JN0022 Miloslava Doležalová, Budvarka 8 22

JN0236 Jiří Endler st., Jablonec 8 22

JN0028 Radek Flek, Budvarka 8 22

JN0017 Jiří Habr, Budvarka 8 22

JN0015 Arga I.M., Budvarka 8 22

JN0012 Luky Janáček, Budvarka 8 22

JN0105 Jiří Jón, Dřevěnka 8 22

JN0290 Pavel Krykorka st., Smržovka 8 22

JN0287 Milena Krykorková, Smržovka 8 22

JN0029 Petra Kuchyně, Budvarka 8 22

JN0144 Lenka Lejsková, Haratice 8 22

JN0257 Martin Linhart, Jablonec 8 22

JN0010 Jiří Meloun ml., Budvarka 8 22

JN0009 Eva Melounová, Budvarka 8 22

JN0016 Pepa Primář, Budvarka 8 22

JN0183 Martin Ryml, Dřevěnka 8 22

JN0024 Mára Střecha, Budvarka 8 22

JN0263 Libor Svoboda, Lučany 8 22

JN0060 Pavel Štědrý, Jablonec 8 22

JN0019 Jarda Valášek, Budvarka 8 22

JN0038 Jindra Adamcová, Camel 5 22

JN0034 Jitka Doubravská, Camel 5 22

JN0227 Tomáš Nežádal, Jablonec 5 22

JN0156 Anna Hudecová, Dřevěnka 2 22

JN0276 Jaroslav Košťák, Jiřetín 2 22

104. místo

JN0278 Jiří Volejník, Rychnov 14 20

JN0351 Vlasta Horčičková, Haratice 11 20

JN0119 Jiří Meisnar, Dřevěnka 11 20

JN0147 Radek Pelc, Dřevěnka 11 20

JN0310 Jiří Hanuš, Budvarka 8 20

JN0376 Antonín Hefner, Budvarka 8 20

JN0380 Božena Koldovská, Tanvald 8 20

JN0305 Petr Vereš, Budvarka 8 20

JN0321 Ondřej Maryška, Jirkov 2 20

113. místo

JN0230 Ondřej Hýř, Jablonec 14 19

JN0389 Ondřej Lietava, Jablonec 11 19

JN0201 Marcela Melicharová, Sokolka 11 19

JN0030 Miroslav Štolba, Jablonec 11 19

JN0241 Michal Zounek, Jablonec 11 19

JN0162 František Balatka, Plavy 8 19

JN0150 Vráťa Balzer, Dřevěnka 8 19

JN0293 Ivo Brožek, Jenišovice 8 19

JN0221 Jitka Dutková, Jablonec 8 19

JN0229 Markéta Hýřová, Jablonec 8 19

JN0288 Petra Krykorková, Smržovka 8 19

JN0080 Petr Linhart, Jablonec 8 19

JN0258 Vlasta Linhartová, Jablonec 8 19

JN0295 Zdeněk Škaloud, Ž.Brod 8 19

JN0214 Norbert Toman, Jablonec 8 19

JN0280 Petr Vít, Huť 8 19

JN0279 Pavel Vrbata, Huť 8 19

JN0210 Jan Zelenka, Sokolka 8 19

JN0206 Láďa Blizha, Sokolka 5 19

JN0209 Luboš Doležálek, Sokolka 5 19

JN0292 Naděžda Gaubová, Janov 5 19

JN0261 Oldřich Churý, Lučany 5 19

JN0013 Awa Junior, Budvarka 5 19

JN0145 Blanka Kraičiříková, V.Hamry 5 19

JN0049 Iva Kunová, Jablonec 5 19

JN0204 Lucie Mánková, Sokolka 5 19

JN0143 Jaroslav Svatoš, Haratice 5 19

JN0048 Pavel Kuna, Jablonec 2 19

JN0213 Jaroslav Toman, Jablonec -1 19

142. místo

JN0317 Evička Vocelová, Jablonec 11 18

JN0314 Martin Plhal, Ž.Brod 5 18

144. místo

JN0296 Václav Kubeček, Rychnov 11 17

JN0311 Václav Brož, Budvarka 8 17

JN0161 Jindřich Šimůnek, Dřevěnka 8 17

JN0348 Jiří Martinec, Liberec 5 17

JN0344 Miloš Duštíra, Camel 2 17

JN0379 Zdeněk Fiala, Budvarka 2 17

JN0378 Patrik Fiala, Budvarka 2 17

JN0309 Jan Kapek, Budvarka 2 17

JN0347 Hana Martincová, Liberec 2 17

JN0345 Pavel Pelka, V. Hamry -1 17

154. místo

JN0222 Klára Dutková, Jablonec 11 16

JN0050 Josef Kuna, Jablonec 11 16

JN0151 Miloš Balatka, Dřevěnka 8 16

JN0098 Jan Cicko, Plavy 8 16

JN0220 Martin Dutka, Jablonec 8 16

JN0231 Eliška Hýřová, Jablonec 8 16

JN0262 Iveta Junková, Lučany 8 16

JN0272 Josef Šourek st., Tanvald 8 16

JN0061 Vladimír Štědrý, Jablonec 8 16

JN0032 Dachan Štolbová, Jablonec 8 16

JN0259 Petra Abrmanová, Rychnov 5 16

JN0291 Karel Gaube, Janov 5 16

JN0203 Milan Kouďák, Sokolka 5 16

JN0249 Tomáš Křížka, Tanvald 5 16

JN0283 Marite Vrbatová, Huť 5 16

JN0251 Zdenka Lišková, Haratice 2 16

JN0101 František Lejsek, Dřevěnka -1 16

171. místo

JN0362 Zdeněk Kousal, Dřevěnka 14 15

JN0397 Pavel Krykorka Ml., Smržovka 11 15

173. místo

JN0371 Zdeněk Kobr, V. Hamry 11 14

JN0192 Zdenda Balatka, Dřevěnka 8 14

JN0336 Mojmír Boch, Budvarka 5 14

JN0306 Rostislav Hruban, Budvarka 5 14

JN0338 Luboš Hlušička, Budvarka 2 14

JN0081 Richard Kraus, Jablonec 0 14

JN0027 S. Matousek, Budvarka 0 14

JN0316 Pavel Hořejší, Jablonec -1 14

181. místo

JN0297 Michal Mrkáček, Turnov 11 13

JN0085 Pavla Balatková, V. Hamry 8 13

JN0408 Petr Géba, Budvarka 8 13

JN0414 Dáša Halamová, Budvarka 8 13

JN0266 Luboš Koldovský st., Tanvald 8 13

JN0406 František Komňancký, Budvarka 8 13

JN0137 Jaroslav Lejsek, Dřevěnka 8 13

JN0011 Jiří Meloun st., Budvarka 8 13

JN0405 Tonda Panenka, Budvarka 8 13

JN0415 Petra Paříková, Budvarka 8 13

JN0187 Lubomír Pokorný, Haratice 8 13

JN0409 Pavel Pošík, Budvarka 8 13

JN0402 Danča Seidl, Budvarka 8 13

JN0401 Ljuba Seidl, Budvarka 8 13

JN0404 Vlasta Straková, Budvarka 8 13

JN0407 Jindřich Šolc, Budvarka 8 13

JN0418 Zdeněk Šťovíček, Budvarka 8 13

JN0411 Jarda Tůma, Budvarka 8 13

JN0412 Laďka Tůmová, Budvarka 8 13

JN0413 Monika Verešová, Budvarka 8 13

JN0086 Zdeněk Balatka, V. Hamry 5 13

JN0066 Martin Bičiště, Lučany 5 13

JN0211 Jakub Koudelka, Jablonec 5 13

JN0235 Martin Lipský, Smržovka 5 13

JN0180 Kamil Ryml, Dřevěnka 5 13

JN0424 Jan Uzdichcal, Sokolka 5 13

JN0083 Pavel Balatka, V.Hamry 2 13

JN0096 Matěj Lejsek, Dřevěnka 2 13

JN0142 Jiří Trávníček, Haratice 2 13

JN0033 Vladimír Doubravský, Camel 0 13

JN0052 Eva Bauerová, Camel -1 13

JN0039 Pavel Fabián, Camel -1 13

JN0006 Olda Churý ml., Lučany -1 13

214. místo

JN0354 Láďa Mikulka, Dřevěnka 5 12

JN0341 Jiří Pohořelý, Budvarka 5 12

JN0002 Dalibor Motejlek, Lučany 0 12

217. místo

JN0432 Jakub Držka, Plavy 11 11

JN0440 Jana Sedláčková, Budvarka 11 11

JN0193 Aleš Dobrý, Dřevěnka 8 11

JN0092 Jindřich Hoppan, Dřevěnka 5 11

JN0124 Jin Šíma ml., Dřevěnka 5 11

JN0382 Pavel Kunce, Lučany 2 11

JN0352 Hana Šibelíková, Liberec 2 11

JN0194 Radim Šourek, Dřevěnka 2 11

JN0383 Lenka Poprová, Smržovka -1 11

226. místo

JN0423 Petr Hrabánek, Sokolka 11 10

JN0184 Marie Naučová, V.Hamry 11 10

JN0003 Petr Mitlehner, Smržovka 8 10

JN0267 Josef Šourek ml., Tanvald 8 10

JN0268 Alena Šourková, Tanvald 8 10

JN0300 Jana Türková, N.Ves 8 10

JN0224 Jan Dutka, Jablonec 5 10

JN0132 Gusta Harik, Dřevěnka 5 10

JN0073 Jiří Vízner, Jablonec 5 10

JN0167 Míra Kamenický, Dřevěnka 2 10

JN0093 Milan Korotůčka, Dřevěnka 2 10

JN0212 Jaroslav Koudelka, Jablonec 2 10

JN0248 Eva Křížková, Tanvald 2 10

JN0153 Petr Mareš, Dřevěnka 2 10

JN0125 Jana Röslerová, Dřevěnka 2 10

JN0239 Anna Stefková, Jablonec 2 10

JN0243 Jiří Štefan, Janov 2 10

JN0282 Snoppy Vrbata, Pěnčín 2 10

JN0139 Roman Černý, Dřevěnka 0 10

JN0070 Lenka Tůmová, Jablonec -1 10

246. místo

JN0169 Jiří Kuthan, Dřevěnka 8 9

JN0353 Petr Drozný, Dřevěnka 5 9

JN0240 Radek Petr, Jablonec 5 9

JN0343 Michal Mrákota, Budvarka 2 9

JN0100 Ondra Votoček, Dřevěnka 0 9

JN0330 Jan Patočka, Sokolka -4 9

252. místo

JN0270 Stanislav Bradáč, Desná 14 8

JN0255 Michal Winkler, Jablonec 11 8

JN0425 Standa Matousek, Budvarka 8 8

JN0435 Václav Novotný, Jablonec 8 8

JN0437 Petr Vaněk, 8 8

JN0434 Máček Viktorka, Plavy 8 8

JN0103 Harik Gustav ml., Dřevěnka 5 8

JN0196 Milena Marešová, Dřevěnka 5 8

JN0064 Štefan Šelep, Plavy 5 8

JN0207 Marcel Zíma, Sokolka 5 8

JN0381 Miroslav Fruttrel, Tanvald 2 8

JN0007 Václav Mazánek, Smržovka 0 8

JN0277 Luky Volejník, Kokonín 0 8

JN0339 Václav Rybář, Budvarka -1 8

266. místo

JN0084 Zdeňka Balatková, V.Hamry 8 7

JN0238 Marie Dlouhá, Jablonec 8 7

JN0141 Eva Lejsková, Haratice 8 7

JN0031 Pavel Štolba, Jablonec 8 7

JN0400 Vladimír Bočok, Frydštejn 5 7

JN0226 Vladimír Horáček, Jablonec 5 7

JN0289 Leoš Krykorka, Smržovka 5 7

JN0215 Bohumil Novotný, Jablonec 5 7

JN0047 Václav Zeman, Jablonec 5 7

JN0198 Jarča Benešová, Dřevěnka 2 7

JN0225 František Dutka, Jablonec 2 7

JN0099 Jiří Korbenář, Tanvald 2 7

JN0421 Patrik Pech, 2 7

JN0152 Zdenda Pitro, Dřevěnka 2 7

JN0419 Miloslav Podzimek, Jablonec 2 7

JN0274 Jitka Rousková, Jiřetín 2 7

JN0298 Oldřich Ščerbák, Jindřichov 2 7

JN0146 Libor Vácha, Haratice 2 7

JN0286 Jindřich Bardyn, Skuhrov 0 7

JN0004 Michal Dítě, Lučany 0 7

JN0253 Roman Horčic, Desná -1 7

JN0179 Jaroslava Rymlová, Dřevěnka -1 7

JN0091 Jiří Šikola ml., Dřevěnka -1 7

289. místo

JN0375 Ladislav Barták, Budvarka 2 6

JN0359 Jan Červinka, Dřevěnka 2 6

JN0335 Jakub Dejmek, Sokolka 2 6

JN0319 Jakub Hradecký, Jablonec 2 6

JN0040 Tomáš Kyloušek, Camel 0 6

JN0035 Terezie Kyloušková, Camel 0 6

JN0036 Natalie Kyloušková, Camel 0 6

JN0037 Lída Kyloušková, Camel 0 6

JN0320 Zdeněk Vokuš, Jablonec 0 6

JN0328 Jaroslav Beneš, Sokolka -1 6

JN0367 Roman Cenkner, Dřevěnka -1 6

300. místo

JN0430 Marek Cicko, Plavy 5 5

JN0429 Jaroslav Čerunka Ml., Dřevěnka 5 5

JN0171 Jan Holub, Dřevěnka 5 5

JN0168 Míra Kopal, Dřevěnka 2 5

JN0308 František Otta, Budvarka 2 5

JN0333 Michal Pilz, Sokolka 2 5

JN0303 Renata Šváchová, Rychnov 2 5

JN0307 Juppe Walter, Budvarka 2 5

JN0417 Teta Ala, Budvarka 0 5

JN0387 Melly Fiedlerová, Camel 0 5

JN0410 Pavel Hloupý, Budvarka 0 5

JN0416 Jan Pechanec, Budvarka 0 5

JN0392 Bradáč Stausvan, Desná 0 5

JN0403 Jitka Tigy, Budvarka 0 5

JN0313 Šárka Rácová, Ž.Brod -1 5

315. místo

JN0217 Bóďa Novotný, Jablonec 11 4

JN0059 Jan Doubravský, Camel 5 4

JN0269 Josef Mojš, Šumburk 5 4

JN0349 David Šibelík, Liberec 5 4

JN0246 Káťa Štefanová, Janov 5 4

JN0205 Pavel Zange, Sokolka 5 4

JN0420 Jakzb Chroustovský, N.Ves 2 4

JN0242 Oldřich Jandura, V.Hamry 2 4

JN0185 Jan Nauč, V.Hamry 2 4

JN0043 Benjamin Neťuka, Jablonec 2 4

JN0208 Mára Nitsche, Sokolka 2 4

JN0053 Václav Petráček, Camel 2 4

JN0104 Daniel Šimerda, Dřevěnka 2 4

JN0087 Jan Tarant, Jablonec 2 4

JN0046 Martin Dlugoš, Camel 0 4

JN0334 Michal Martínek, Sokolka 0 4

JN0360 Libor Fojtík, Dřevěnka -1 4

JN0057 Miroslav Pačes ml., Camel -4 4

JN0056 Miroslav Pačes st., Camel -4 4

JN0055 Miluška Pačesová, Camel -4 4

JN0054 Veronika Pačesová, Camel -4 4

336. místo

JN0356 Jiří Havlíček, Dřevěnka 5 3

JN0394 Michaela Holynová, Jablonec 5 3

JN0350 Petr Horčička, Haratice 5 3

JN0160 Jarda Kochánek, Dřevěnka 5 3

JN0393 Iva Schauverová, Jablonec 5 3

JN0372 Helmut Forester, Budvarka 2 3

JN0131 Jan Šíma, Dřevěnka 2 3

JN0368 Roman Cenkner Ml., Dřevěnka -1 3

JN0102 Radim Ďurek, Dřevěnka -1 3

JN0361 Láďa Svárovský, Praha -1 3

346. místo

JN0254 Armand Winkler, Jablonec 8 2

JN0346 Dana Lejsková, Haratice 5 2

JN0433 Petra Balzerová, Plavy 2 2

JN0304 Josef Barchánek, Jablonec 2 2

JN0195 Standa Čech, Dřevěnka 2 2

JN0159 Bohouš Jakoubě, Dřevěnka 2 2

JN0439 Jiří Mašata, Budvarka 2 2

JN0436 Pavel Plíšek, Jablonec 2 2

JN0063 Zdeňka Šelepová, Plavy 2 2

JN0130 Blanka Šímová, Dřevěnka 2 2

JN0265 Radek Killian, Jablonec 0 2

JN0318 Pepa Mička, Lučany 0 2

JN0264 Ladislava Pleštilová, Jablonec 0 2

JN0078 Eva Pokorná, Jablonec 0 2

JN0068 Josef Pokorný, Jablonec 0 2

JN0077 Daniel Pokorný, Jablonec 0 2

JN0323 Míla Puchríková, Sokolka 0 2

JN0252 Josef Šilhán, Desná 0 2

JN0399 Josef Tegel, Jablonec 0 2

JN0340 Zdeněk Pleštil, Budvarka -1 2

JN0189 Luboš Tomíček, Dřevěnka -1 2

JN0312 Věra Brožová, Budvarka -4 2

368. místo

JN0186 Zdeněk Nauč, V.Hamry 8 1

JN0079 Eduard Neumann, Jablonec 8 1

JN0218 Iva Novotná, Jablonec 8 1

JN0216 Petra Novotná, Jablonec 8 1

JN0095 Lukáš Lejsek, Dřevěnka 5 1

JN0250 Martin Liška, Haratice 5 1

JN0044 Jiří Neťuka st., Jablonec 5 1

JN0273 Josef Svozil, Jablonec 5 1

JN0398 Eva Barchánková, Jablonec 2 1

JN0247 Bohumil Brabenec, Jablonec 2 1

JN0244 Míla Štefanová, Janov 2 1

JN0072 Dana Víznerová, Jablonec 2 1

JN0391 Petr Konvička, Tanvald 0 1

JN0175 Jan Kouřil, Dřevěnka -1 1

JN0042 Jiří Neťuka ml., Jablonec -1 1

JN0233 Josef Polák, Jablonec -1 1

JN0284 Jakub Vít, Huť -1 1

385. místo

JN0396 Zdeněk Limmel, Jablonec 5 0

JN0395 Blanka Limmelová, Jablonec 5 0

JN0327 Milada Nitchová, Sokolka 2 0

JN0302 Václav Matoušek, Stráž p.r 0 0

JN0090 Láďa Mikula ml., Dřevěnka -1 0

JN0170 Petra Balatilová, Dřevěnka -3 0

391. místo

JN0358 Pavel Malík, Dřevěnka 5 -1

JN0075 Eva Demčáková, Jablonec 0 -1

JN0388 Roman Fiedler, Camel 0 -1

JN0076 František Kafka, Jablonec 0 -1

JN0431 Anna Balzerová, Plavy -1 -1

JN0428 Drahomíra Duštírová, Camel -1 -1

JN0001 Petr Kořínek, Lučany -1 -1

JN0427 Runka Neťuková, Jablonec -1 -1

JN0438 Zdenda Petz, Sokolka -1 -1

JN0426 Zdeňka Tomšová, Haratice -1 -1

401. místo

JN0065 Jaroslav Hochmann, Desná 5 -2

JN0223 Martin Dutka ml., Jablonec 2 -2

JN0176 Jiří Mašín, Dřevěnka 0 -2

JN0174 Míra Ploch, Dřevěnka 0 -2

JN0129 Josef Soudil, Dřevěnka 0 -2

JN0324 Jaroslav Muller, Sokolka -1 -2

JN0232 Marek Polák, Jablonec -1 -2

JN0285 Miloslav Vrbata, Huť -1 -2

JN0326 Martin Puchrík, Sokolka -4 -2

JN0071 Petr Polcer, Jablonec -7 -2

411. místo

JN0390 Zdeněk Klepl, Jablonec 8 -3

JN0199 Jaroslav Kuch, Dřevěnka 0 -3

JN0181 Iva Ceéová ml., Dřevěnka -1 -3

JN0106 Filip Pluhař, Dřevěnka -4 -3

JN0329 Karel Karel, Sokolka -7 -3

416. místo

JN0315 Tomáš Rác, Ž.Brod 5 -4

JN0331 Pojď Semkamjdeš, Sokolka 5 -4

JN0200 Jindra Ducháček, Sokolka 0 -4

JN0386 Pavel Kyloušek, Camel 0 -4

JN0385 Miloš Kyloušek, Camel 0 -4

JN0384 Jan Malina, Camel 0 -4

JN0045 Denisa Nováková, Camel 0 -4

JN0177 Láďa Svoboda, Dřevěnka -4 -4

424. místo

JN0275 Václav Rousek, Jiřetín 2 -5

JN0138 Milan Šošota, Plavy -1 -5

JN0281 Veronika Vrbatová, Pěnčín -1 -5

JN0422 Libor Bočan, Sokolka -4 -5

428. místo

JN0097 Aleš Hnídek, Dřevěnka 5 -7

JN0325 Emil Zátopek, Sokolka -1 -7

JN0322 Petr Kordač, Sokolka -10 -7

431. místo

JN0234 Martin Klepl, Jablonec 5 -8

JN0219 Miloš Pech, Jablonec 2 -8

JN0355 Jiří Havlík, Dřevěnka 0 -8

JN0136 Jindřich Fišer, Dřevěnka -1 -8

JN0041 Ondřej Neťuka, Jablonec -4 -8

JN0245 Pavel Bursa, Jablonec -7 -8

437. místo

JN0332 Zámek Zámek, Sokolka -10 -10

438. místo

JN0256 Stáňa Winklerová, Jablonec 5 -12

439. místo

JN0301 Bohumila Matoušková, Stráž p.r 0 -13

440. místo

JN0062 Blanka Němcová, Plavy -1 -14